day Month Day1 Year Time DESCRIPTION Harness_Thou
Friday February 1 2019 12:00 PM Gulfstream T
Friday February 1 2019 12:25 PM Monticello H
Friday February 1 2019 12:30 PM Freehold H
Friday February 1 2019 12:30 PM Laurel Park T
Friday February 1 2019 12:45 PM Tampa Bay T
Friday February 1 2019 12:50 PM Aqueduct T
Friday February 1 2019 1:05 PM The Meadows H
Friday February 1 2019 2:30 PM Oaklawn T
Friday February 1 2019 2:30 PM Sunland T
Friday February 1 2019 4:00 PM Santa Anita T
Friday February 1 2019 6:00 PM Fair Grounds T
Friday February 1 2019 6:00 PM Penn National T
Friday February 1 2019 6:05 PM Miami Valley H
Friday February 1 2019 6:15 PM Turfway T
Friday February 1 2019 6:25 PM Delta Downs T
Friday February 1 2019 6:50 PM Yonkers H
Friday February 1 2019 6:55 PM Western Fair H
Friday February 1 2019 7:00 PM Charles Town T
Friday February 1 2019 7:10 PM Mohawk H
Friday February 1 2019 7:15 PM Meadowlands H
Friday February 1 2019 7:30 PM Australian Racing T
Friday February 1 2019 8:00 PM Sam Houston T
Friday February 1 2019 10:00 PM Fraser Downs H
Saturday February 2 2019 12:00 PM Gulfstream T
Saturday February 2 2019 12:15 PM Laurel Park T
Saturday February 2 2019 12:15 PM Mahoning Valley T
Saturday February 2 2019 12:20 PM Aqueduct T
Saturday February 2 2019 12:30 PM Freehold H
Saturday February 2 2019 12:45 PM Tampa Bay T
Saturday February 2 2019 12:55 PM Parx T
Saturday February 2 2019 1:30 PM Fair Grounds T
Saturday February 2 2019 2:00 PM Louisiana Downs T
Saturday February 2 2019 2:00 PM Oaklawn T
Saturday February 2 2019 2:30 PM Sunland T
Saturday February 2 2019 2:40 PM Turf Paradise T
Saturday February 2 2019 3:00 PM Santa Anita T
Saturday February 2 2019 6:00 PM Buffalo Raceway (H) H
Saturday February 2 2019 6:00 PM Northfield H
Saturday February 2 2019 6:00 PM Penn National T
Saturday February 2 2019 6:05 PM Miami Valley H
Saturday February 2 2019 6:15 PM Turfway T
Saturday February 2 2019 6:25 PM Delta Downs T
Saturday February 2 2019 6:35 PM Flamboro Downs H
Saturday February 2 2019 6:50 PM Yonkers H
Saturday February 2 2019 7:00 PM Charles Town T
Saturday February 2 2019 7:10 PM Mohawk H
Saturday February 2 2019 7:15 PM Meadowlands H
Saturday February 2 2019 7:30 PM Australian Racing T
Saturday February 2 2019 8:00 PM Sam Houston T
Sunday February 3 2019 12:00 PM Gulfstream T
Sunday February 3 2019 12:15 PM Laurel Park T
Sunday February 3 2019 12:45 PM Tampa Bay T
Sunday February 3 2019 12:50 PM Aqueduct T
Sunday February 3 2019 2:00 PM Louisiana Downs T
Sunday February 3 2019 2:00 PM Oaklawn T
Sunday February 3 2019 2:00 PM Santa Anita T
Sunday February 3 2019 2:30 PM Sunland T
Sunday February 3 2019 3:45 PM Fraser Downs H
Sunday February 3 2019 6:35 PM Flamboro Downs H
Monday February 4 2019 12:25 PM Monticello H
Monday February 4 2019 12:45 PM Mahoning Valley T
Monday February 4 2019 12:55 PM Parx T
Monday February 4 2019 1:05 PM The Meadows H
Monday February 4 2019 2:00 PM Miami Valley H
Monday February 4 2019 2:00 PM Louisiana Downs T
Monday February 4 2019 2:40 PM Turf Paradise T
Monday February 4 2019 4:30 PM Dover Downs H
Monday February 4 2019 6:00 PM Northfield H
Monday February 4 2019 6:15 PM Western Fair H
Monday February 4 2019 6:50 PM Yonkers H
Monday February 4 2019 7:10 PM Mohawk H
Monday February 4 2019 7:20 PM Pompano H
Monday February 4 2019 7:30 PM Australian Racing T
Tuesday February 5 2019 12:25 PM Monticello H
Tuesday February 5 2019 12:45 PM Mahoning Valley T
Tuesday February 5 2019 12:55 PM Parx T
Tuesday February 5 2019 1:05 PM The Meadows H
Tuesday February 5 2019 2:00 PM Miami Valley H
Tuesday February 5 2019 2:00 PM Louisiana Downs T
Tuesday February 5 2019 2:30 PM Sunland T
Tuesday February 5 2019 2:40 PM Turf Paradise T
Tuesday February 5 2019 4:30 PM Dover Downs H
Tuesday February 5 2019 6:00 PM Northfield H
Tuesday February 5 2019 6:15 PM Western Fair H
Tuesday February 5 2019 6:50 PM Yonkers H
Tuesday February 5 2019 7:20 PM Pompano H
Tuesday February 5 2019 7:30 PM Australian Racing T
Wednesday February 6 2019 12:25 PM Monticello H
Wednesday February 6 2019 12:35 PM Gulfstream T
Wednesday February 6 2019 12:45 PM Mahoning Valley T
Wednesday February 6 2019 12:45 PM Tampa Bay T
Wednesday February 6 2019 1:05 PM The Meadows H
Wednesday February 6 2019 1:20 PM Sam Houston T
Wednesday February 6 2019 2:40 PM Turf Paradise T
Wednesday February 6 2019 4:30 PM Dover Downs H
Wednesday February 6 2019 5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway (H) H
Wednesday February 6 2019 6:00 PM Northfield H
Wednesday February 6 2019 6:00 PM Penn National T
Wednesday February 6 2019 6:15 PM Western Fair H
Wednesday February 6 2019 6:25 PM Delta Downs T
Wednesday February 6 2019 6:40 PM Rosecroft (H) H
Wednesday February 6 2019 7:00 PM Charles Town T
Wednesday February 6 2019 7:20 PM Pompano H
Wednesday February 6 2019 7:30 PM Australian Racing T
Thursday February 7 2019 12:25 PM Monticello H
Thursday February 7 2019 12:30 PM Laurel Park T
Thursday February 7 2019 12:35 PM Gulfstream T
Thursday February 7 2019 12:50 PM Aqueduct T
Thursday February 7 2019 1:30 PM Fair Grounds T
Thursday February 7 2019 2:30 PM Oaklawn T
Thursday February 7 2019 3:30 PM Santa Anita T
Thursday February 7 2019 4:30 PM Dover Downs H
Thursday February 7 2019 6:00 PM Penn National T
Thursday February 7 2019 6:15 PM Turfway T
Thursday February 7 2019 6:25 PM Delta Downs T
Thursday February 7 2019 6:35 PM Flamboro Downs H
Thursday February 7 2019 6:50 PM Yonkers H
Thursday February 7 2019 7:00 PM Charles Town T
Thursday February 7 2019 7:10 PM Mohawk H
Thursday February 7 2019 7:20 PM Pompano H
Thursday February 7 2019 7:30 PM Australian Racing T
Friday February 8 2019 12:25 PM Monticello H
Friday February 8 2019 12:30 PM Freehold H
Friday February 8 2019 12:30 PM Laurel Park T
Friday February 8 2019 12:35 PM Gulfstream T
Friday February 8 2019 12:45 PM Tampa Bay T
Friday February 8 2019 12:50 PM Aqueduct T
Friday February 8 2019 1:05 PM The Meadows H
Friday February 8 2019 1:30 PM Fair Grounds T
Friday February 8 2019 2:30 PM Oaklawn T
Friday February 8 2019 2:30 PM Sunland T
Friday February 8 2019 3:30 PM Santa Anita T
Friday February 8 2019 5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway (H) H
Friday February 8 2019 6:00 PM Penn National T
Friday February 8 2019 6:05 PM Miami Valley H
Friday February 8 2019 6:15 PM Turfway T
Friday February 8 2019 6:25 PM Delta Downs T
Friday February 8 2019 6:50 PM Yonkers H
Friday February 8 2019 6:55 PM Western Fair H
Friday February 8 2019 7:00 PM Charles Town T
Friday February 8 2019 7:10 PM Mohawk H
Friday February 8 2019 7:15 PM Meadowlands H
Friday February 8 2019 7:30 PM Australian Racing T
Friday February 8 2019 8:00 PM Sam Houston T
Friday February 8 2019 10:00 PM Fraser Downs H
Saturday February 9 2019 12:00 PM Gulfstream T
Saturday February 9 2019 12:15 PM Mahoning Valley T
Saturday February 9 2019 12:30 PM Freehold H
Saturday February 9 2019 12:30 PM Laurel Park T
Saturday February 9 2019 12:45 PM Tampa Bay T
Saturday February 9 2019 12:50 PM Aqueduct T
Saturday February 9 2019 12:55 PM Parx T
Saturday February 9 2019 1:30 PM Fair Grounds T
Saturday February 9 2019 2:00 PM Louisiana Downs T
Saturday February 9 2019 2:00 PM Oaklawn T
Saturday February 9 2019 2:30 PM Sunland T
Saturday February 9 2019 2:40 PM Turf Paradise T
Saturday February 9 2019 3:00 PM Santa Anita T
Saturday February 9 2019 6:00 PM Buffalo Raceway (H) H
Saturday February 9 2019 6:00 PM Northfield H
Saturday February 9 2019 6:00 PM Penn National T
Saturday February 9 2019 6:05 PM Miami Valley H
Saturday February 9 2019 6:15 PM Turfway T
Saturday February 9 2019 6:25 PM Delta Downs T
Saturday February 9 2019 6:35 PM Flamboro Downs H
Saturday February 9 2019 6:50 PM Yonkers H
Saturday February 9 2019 7:00 PM Charles Town T
Saturday February 9 2019 7:10 PM Mohawk H
Saturday February 9 2019 7:15 PM Meadowlands H
Saturday February 9 2019 7:30 PM Australian Racing T
Saturday February 9 2019 8:00 PM Sam Houston T
Sunday February 10 2019 12:00 PM Gulfstream T
Sunday February 10 2019 12:30 PM Laurel Park T
Sunday February 10 2019 12:45 PM Tampa Bay T
Sunday February 10 2019 12:50 PM Aqueduct T
Sunday February 10 2019 1:30 PM Fair Grounds T
Sunday February 10 2019 2:00 PM Miami Valley H
Sunday February 10 2019 2:00 PM Louisiana Downs T
Sunday February 10 2019 2:30 PM Oaklawn T
Sunday February 10 2019 2:30 PM Sunland T
Sunday February 10 2019 2:55 PM Turf Paradise T
Sunday February 10 2019 3:30 PM Santa Anita T
Sunday February 10 2019 3:45 PM Fraser Downs H
Sunday February 10 2019 4:40 PM Rosecroft (H) H
Sunday February 10 2019 6:00 PM Nothfield H
Sunday February 10 2019 6:30 PM Rideau Carleton H
Sunday February 10 2019 6:35 PM Flamboro Downs H
Sunday February 10 2019 7:20 PM Pompano H
Sunday February 10 2019 7:30 PM Australian Racing T
Monday February 11 2019 12:25 PM Monticello H
Monday February 11 2019 12:45 PM Mahoning Valley T
Monday February 11 2019 12:55 PM Parx T
Monday February 11 2019 1:05 PM The Meadows H
Monday February 11 2019 2:00 PM Miami Valley H
Monday February 11 2019 2:00 PM Louisiana Downs T
Monday February 11 2019 2:55 PM Turf Paradise T
Monday February 11 2019 4:30 PM Dover Downs H
Monday February 11 2019 6:00 PM Northfield H
Monday February 11 2019 6:15 PM Western Fair H
Monday February 11 2019 6:50 PM Yonkers H
Monday February 11 2019 7:10 PM Mohawk H
Monday February 11 2019 7:20 PM Pompano H
Monday February 11 2019 7:30 PM Australian Racing T
Tuesday February 12 2019 12:25 PM Monticello H
Tuesday February 12 2019 12:45 PM Mahoning Valley T
Tuesday February 12 2019 12:55 PM Parx T
Tuesday February 12 2019 1:05 PM The Meadows H
Tuesday February 12 2019 2:00 PM Miami Valley H
Tuesday February 12 2019 2:00 PM Louisiana Downs T
Tuesday February 12 2019 2:30 PM Sunland T
Tuesday February 12 2019 2:55 PM Turf Paradise T
Tuesday February 12 2019 4:30 PM Dover Downs H
Tuesday February 12 2019 6:00 PM Northfield H
Tuesday February 12 2019 6:15 PM Western Fair H
Tuesday February 12 2019 6:50 PM Yonkers H
Tuesday February 12 2019 7:20 PM Pompano H
Tuesday February 12 2019 7:30 PM Australian Racing T
Wednesday February 13 2019 12:25 PM Monticello H
Wednesday February 13 2019 12:35 PM Gulfstream T
Wednesday February 13 2019 12:45 PM Mahoning Valley T
Wednesday February 13 2019 12:45 PM Tampa Bay T
Wednesday February 13 2019 1:05 PM The Meadows H
Wednesday February 13 2019 1:20 PM Sam Houston T
Wednesday February 13 2019 2:55 PM Turf Paradise T
Wednesday February 13 2019 4:30 PM Dover Downs H
Wednesday February 13 2019 5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway (H) H
Wednesday February 13 2019 6:00 PM Northfield H
Wednesday February 13 2019 6:00 PM Penn National T
Wednesday February 13 2019 6:15 PM Western Fair H
Wednesday February 13 2019 6:25 PM Delta Downs T
Wednesday February 13 2019 6:40 PM Rosecroft (H) H
Wednesday February 13 2019 7:00 PM Charles Town T
Wednesday February 13 2019 7:20 PM Pompano H
Wednesday February 13 2019 7:30 PM Australian Racing T
Thursday February 14 2019 12:25 PM Monticello H
Thursday February 14 2019 12:35 PM Gulfstream T
Thursday February 14 2019 1:30 PM Fair Grounds T
Thursday February 14 2019 2:30 PM Oaklawn T
Thursday February 14 2019 3:30 PM Santa Anita T
Thursday February 14 2019 4:30 PM Dover Downs H
Thursday February 14 2019 6:00 PM Penn National T
Thursday February 14 2019 6:15 PM Turfway T
Thursday February 14 2019 6:25 PM Delta Downs T
Thursday February 14 2019 6:35 PM Flamboro Downs H
Thursday February 14 2019 6:50 PM Yonkers H
Thursday February 14 2019 7:00 PM Charles Town T
Thursday February 14 2019 7:10 PM Mohawk H
Thursday February 14 2019 7:20 PM Pompano H
Thursday February 14 2019 7:30 PM Australian Racing T
Friday February 15 2019 12:30 PM Freehold H
Friday February 15 2019 12:30 PM Laurel Park T
Friday February 15 2019 12:35 PM Gulfstream T
Friday February 15 2019 12:45 PM Tampa Bay T
Friday February 15 2019 12:50 PM Aqueduct T
Friday February 15 2019 1:05 PM The Meadows H
Friday February 15 2019 1:30 PM Fair Grounds T
Friday February 15 2019 2:30 PM Oaklawn T
Friday February 15 2019 2:30 PM Sunland T
Friday February 15 2019 3:30 PM Santa Anita T
Friday February 15 2019 5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway (H) H
Friday February 15 2019 6:00 PM Penn National T
Friday February 15 2019 6:05 PM Miami Valley H
Friday February 15 2019 6:15 PM Turfway T
Friday February 15 2019 6:25 PM Delta Downs T
Friday February 15 2019 6:50 PM Yonkers H
Friday February 15 2019 6:55 PM Western Fair H
Friday February 15 2019 7:00 PM Charles Town T
Friday February 15 2019 7:10 PM Mohawk H
Friday February 15 2019 7:15 PM Meadowlands H
Friday February 15 2019 7:30 PM Australian Racing T
Friday February 15 2019 8:00 PM Sam Houston T
Friday February 15 2019 10:00 PM Fraser Downs H
Saturday February 16 2019 12:00 PM Gulfstream T
Saturday February 16 2019 12:15 PM Mahoning Valley T
Saturday February 16 2019 12:30 PM Freehold H
Saturday February 16 2019 12:30 PM Laurel Park T
Saturday February 16 2019 12:45 PM Tampa Bay T
Saturday February 16 2019 12:50 PM Aqueduct T
Saturday February 16 2019 12:55 PM Parx T
Saturday February 16 2019 1:30 PM Fair Grounds T
Saturday February 16 2019 2:00 PM Louisiana Downs T
Saturday February 16 2019 2:00 PM Oaklawn T
Saturday February 16 2019 2:30 PM Sunland T
Saturday February 16 2019 2:55 PM Turf Paradise T
Saturday February 16 2019 3:30 PM Santa Anita T
Saturday February 16 2019 6:00 PM Buffalo Raceway (H) H
Saturday February 16 2019 6:00 PM Northfield H
Saturday February 16 2019 6:00 PM Penn National T
Saturday February 16 2019 6:05 PM Miami Valley H
Saturday February 16 2019 6:15 PM Turfway T
Saturday February 16 2019 6:25 PM Delta Downs T
Saturday February 16 2019 6:35 PM Flamboro Downs H
Saturday February 16 2019 6:50 PM Yonkers H
Saturday February 16 2019 7:00 PM Charles Town T
Saturday February 16 2019 7:10 PM Mohawk H
Saturday February 16 2019 7:15 PM Meadowlands H
Saturday February 16 2019 7:30 PM Australian Racing T
Saturday February 16 2019 8:00 PM Sam Houston T
Sunday February 17 2019 12:00 PM Saratoga (H) H
Sunday February 17 2019 12:00 PM Gulfstream T
Sunday February 17 2019 12:30 PM Laurel Park T
Sunday February 17 2019 12:45 PM Tampa Bay T
Sunday February 17 2019 12:50 PM Aqueduct T
Sunday February 17 2019 1:05 PM The Meadows H
Sunday February 17 2019 1:30 PM Fair Grounds T
Sunday February 17 2019 2:00 PM Miami Valley H
Sunday February 17 2019 2:00 PM Louisiana Downs T
Sunday February 17 2019 2:30 PM Oaklawn T
Sunday February 17 2019 2:30 PM Sunland T
Sunday February 17 2019 2:55 PM Turf Paradise T
Sunday February 17 2019 3:00 PM Santa Anita T
Sunday February 17 2019 3:45 PM Fraser Downs H
Sunday February 17 2019 4:40 PM Rosecroft (H) H
Sunday February 17 2019 6:30 PM Rideau Carleton H
Sunday February 17 2019 6:35 PM Flamboro Downs H
Sunday February 17 2019 7:20 PM Pompano H
Sunday February 17 2019 7:30 PM Australian Racing T
Monday February 18 2019 12:00 PM Saratoga (H) H
Monday February 18 2019 12:30 PM Laurel Park T
Monday February 18 2019 12:35 PM Gulfstream T
Monday February 18 2019 12:45 PM Mahoning Valley T
Monday February 18 2019 12:50 PM Aqueduct T
Monday February 18 2019 12:55 PM Parx T
Monday February 18 2019 2:00 PM Miami Valley H
Monday February 18 2019 2:00 PM Fair Grounds T
Monday February 18 2019 2:00 PM Louisiana Downs T
Monday February 18 2019 2:00 PM Oaklawn T
Monday February 18 2019 2:55 PM Turf Paradise T
Monday February 18 2019 3:30 PM Santa Anita T
Monday February 18 2019 4:30 PM Dover Downs H
Monday February 18 2019 6:00 PM Northfield H
Monday February 18 2019 6:15 PM Western Fair H
Monday February 18 2019 6:50 PM Yonkers H
Monday February 18 2019 7:10 PM Mohawk H
Monday February 18 2019 7:20 PM Pompano H
Monday February 18 2019 7:30 PM Australian Racing T
Tuesday February 19 2019 12:25 PM Monticello H
Tuesday February 19 2019 12:45 PM Mahoning Valley T
Tuesday February 19 2019 12:55 PM Parx T
Tuesday February 19 2019 1:05 PM The Meadows H
Tuesday February 19 2019 2:00 PM Miami Valley H
Tuesday February 19 2019 2:00 PM Louisiana Downs T
Tuesday February 19 2019 2:30 PM Sunland T
Tuesday February 19 2019 2:55 PM Turf Paradise T
Tuesday February 19 2019 4:30 PM Dover Downs H
Tuesday February 19 2019 6:00 PM Northfield H
Tuesday February 19 2019 6:15 PM Western Fair H
Tuesday February 19 2019 6:50 PM Yonkers H
Tuesday February 19 2019 7:20 PM Pompano H
Tuesday February 19 2019 7:30 PM Australian Racing T
Wednesday February 20 2019 12:00 PM Saratoga (H) H
Wednesday February 20 2019 12:25 PM Monticello H
Wednesday February 20 2019 12:35 PM Gulfstream T
Wednesday February 20 2019 12:45 PM Mahoning Valley T
Wednesday February 20 2019 12:45 PM Tampa Bay T
Wednesday February 20 2019 1:05 PM The Meadows H
Wednesday February 20 2019 1:20 PM Sam Houston T
Wednesday February 20 2019 2:55 PM Turf Paradise T
Wednesday February 20 2019 4:30 PM Dover Downs H
Wednesday February 20 2019 5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway (H) H
Wednesday February 20 2019 6:00 PM Northfield H
Wednesday February 20 2019 6:00 PM Penn National T
Wednesday February 20 2019 6:15 PM Western Fair H
Wednesday February 20 2019 6:25 PM Delta Downs T
Wednesday February 20 2019 6:40 PM Rosecroft (H) H
Wednesday February 20 2019 7:00 PM Charles Town T
Wednesday February 20 2019 7:20 PM Pompano H
Wednesday February 20 2019 7:30 PM Australian Racing T
Thursday February 21 2019 12:00 PM Saratoga (H) H
Thursday February 21 2019 12:25 PM Monticello H
Thursday February 21 2019 12:30 PM Laurel Park T
Thursday February 21 2019 12:35 PM Gulfstream T
Thursday February 21 2019 12:50 PM Aqueduct T
Thursday February 21 2019 1:30 PM Fair Grounds T
Thursday February 21 2019 2:30 PM Oaklawn T
Thursday February 21 2019 4:30 PM Dover Downs H
Thursday February 21 2019 6:00 PM Penn National T
Thursday February 21 2019 6:15 PM Turfway T
Thursday February 21 2019 6:25 PM Delta Downs T
Thursday February 21 2019 6:35 PM Flamboro Downs H
Thursday February 21 2019 6:50 PM Yonkers H
Thursday February 21 2019 7:00 PM Charles Town T
Thursday February 21 2019 7:10 PM Mohawk H
Thursday February 21 2019 7:20 PM Pompano H
Thursday February 21 2019 7:30 PM Australian Racing T
Friday February 22 2019 12:30 PM Freehold H
Friday February 22 2019 12:30 PM Laurel Park T
Friday February 22 2019 12:35 PM Gulfstream T
Friday February 22 2019 12:45 PM Tampa Bay T
Friday February 22 2019 12:50 PM Aqueduct T
Friday February 22 2019 1:05 PM The Meadows H
Friday February 22 2019 1:30 PM Fair Grounds T
Friday February 22 2019 2:30 PM Oaklawn T
Friday February 22 2019 2:30 PM Sunland T
Friday February 22 2019 3:00 PM Fonner Park T
Friday February 22 2019 4:00 PM Santa Anita T
Friday February 22 2019 5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway (H) H
Friday February 22 2019 6:00 PM Penn National T
Friday February 22 2019 6:05 PM Miami Valley H
Friday February 22 2019 6:15 PM Turfway T
Friday February 22 2019 6:25 PM Delta Downs T
Friday February 22 2019 6:50 PM Yonkers H
Friday February 22 2019 6:55 PM Western Fair H
Friday February 22 2019 7:00 PM Charles Town T
Friday February 22 2019 7:10 PM Mohawk H
Friday February 22 2019 7:15 PM Meadowlands H
Friday February 22 2019 7:30 PM Australian Racing T
Friday February 22 2019 8:00 PM Sam Houston T
Friday February 22 2019 10:00 PM Fraser Downs H
Saturday February 23 2019 12:00 PM Gulfstream T
Saturday February 23 2019 12:15 PM Mahoning Valley T
Saturday February 23 2019 12:30 PM Freehold H
Saturday February 23 2019 12:30 PM Laurel Park T
Saturday February 23 2019 12:30 PM Louisiana Downs T
Saturday February 23 2019 12:45 PM Tampa Bay T
Saturday February 23 2019 12:50 PM Aqueduct T
Saturday February 23 2019 12:55 PM Parx T
Saturday February 23 2019 1:30 PM Fair Grounds T
Saturday February 23 2019 2:00 PM Oaklawn T
Saturday February 23 2019 2:30 PM Fonner Park T
Saturday February 23 2019 2:30 PM Sunland T
Saturday February 23 2019 2:55 PM Turf Paradise T
Saturday February 23 2019 3:30 PM Santa Anita T
Saturday February 23 2019 6:00 PM Buffalo Raceway (H) H
Saturday February 23 2019 6:00 PM Northfield H
Saturday February 23 2019 6:00 PM Penn National T
Saturday February 23 2019 6:05 PM Miami Valley H
Saturday February 23 2019 6:15 PM Turfway T
Saturday February 23 2019 6:25 PM Delta Downs T
Saturday February 23 2019 6:35 PM Flamboro Downs H
Saturday February 23 2019 6:50 PM Yonkers H
Saturday February 23 2019 7:00 PM Charles Town T
Saturday February 23 2019 7:10 PM Mohawk H
Saturday February 23 2019 7:15 PM Meadowlands H
Saturday February 23 2019 7:30 PM Australian Racing T
Saturday February 23 2019 8:00 PM Sam Houston T
Sunday February 24 2019 12:00 PM Saratoga (H) H
Sunday February 24 2019 12:00 PM Gulfstream T
Sunday February 24 2019 12:30 PM Laurel Park T
Sunday February 24 2019 12:45 PM Tampa Bay T
Sunday February 24 2019 12:50 PM Aqueduct T
Sunday February 24 2019 1:05 PM The Meadows H
Sunday February 24 2019 1:30 PM Fair Grounds T
Sunday February 24 2019 2:00 PM Miami Valley H
Sunday February 24 2019 2:00 PM Louisiana Downs T
Sunday February 24 2019 2:30 PM Fonner Park T
Sunday February 24 2019 2:30 PM Oaklawn T
Sunday February 24 2019 2:30 PM Sunland T
Sunday February 24 2019 2:55 PM Turf Paradise T
Sunday February 24 2019 3:30 PM Santa Anita T
Sunday February 24 2019 3:45 PM Fraser Downs H
Sunday February 24 2019 4:40 PM Rosecroft (H) H
Sunday February 24 2019 6:30 PM Rideau Carleton H
Sunday February 24 2019 6:35 PM Flamboro Downs H
Sunday February 24 2019 7:20 PM Pompano H
Sunday February 24 2019 7:30 PM Australian Racing T
Monday February 25 2019 12:25 PM Monticello H
Monday February 25 2019 12:45 PM Mahoning Valley T
Monday February 25 2019 12:55 PM Parx T
Monday February 25 2019 2:00 PM Miami Valley H
Monday February 25 2019 2:00 PM Louisiana Downs T
Monday February 25 2019 2:55 PM Turf Paradise T
Monday February 25 2019 4:30 PM Dover Downs H
Monday February 25 2019 6:00 PM Northfield H
Monday February 25 2019 6:15 PM Western Fair H
Monday February 25 2019 6:50 PM Yonkers H
Monday February 25 2019 7:10 PM Mohawk H
Monday February 25 2019 7:20 PM Pompano H
Monday February 25 2019 7:30 PM Australian Racing T
Tuesday February 26 2019 12:25 PM Monticello H
Tuesday February 26 2019 12:45 PM Mahoning Valley T
Tuesday February 26 2019 12:55 PM Parx T
Tuesday February 26 2019 1:05 PM The Meadows H
Tuesday February 26 2019 2:00 PM Miami Valley H
Tuesday February 26 2019 2:00 PM Louisiana Downs T
Tuesday February 26 2019 2:30 PM Sunland T
Tuesday February 26 2019 2:55 PM Turf Paradise T
Tuesday February 26 2019 4:30 PM Dover Downs H
Tuesday February 26 2019 6:00 PM Northfield H
Tuesday February 26 2019 6:15 PM Western Fair H
Tuesday February 26 2019 6:50 PM Yonkers H
Tuesday February 26 2019 7:20 PM Pompano H
Tuesday February 26 2019 7:30 PM Australian Racing T
Wednesday February 27 2019 12:00 PM Saratoga (H) H
Wednesday February 27 2019 12:25 PM Monticello H
Wednesday February 27 2019 12:35 PM Gulfstream T
Wednesday February 27 2019 12:45 PM Mahoning Valley T
Wednesday February 27 2019 12:45 PM Tampa Bay T
Wednesday February 27 2019 1:05 PM The Meadows H
Wednesday February 27 2019 1:20 PM Sam Houston T
Wednesday February 27 2019 2:55 PM Turf Paradise T
Wednesday February 27 2019 4:30 PM Dover Downs H
Wednesday February 27 2019 5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway (H) H
Wednesday February 27 2019 6:00 PM Northfield H
Wednesday February 27 2019 6:00 PM Penn National T
Wednesday February 27 2019 6:15 PM Western Fair H
Wednesday February 27 2019 6:25 PM Delta Downs T
Wednesday February 27 2019 6:40 PM Rosecroft (H) H
Wednesday February 27 2019 7:00 PM Charles Town T
Wednesday February 27 2019 7:20 PM Pompano H
Wednesday February 27 2019 7:30 PM Australian Racing T
Thursday February 28 2019 12:00 PM Saratoga (H) H
Thursday February 28 2019 12:25 PM Monticello H
Thursday February 28 2019 12:30 PM Laurel Park T
Thursday February 28 2019 12:35 PM Gulfstream T
Thursday February 28 2019 12:50 PM Aqueduct T
Thursday February 28 2019 1:30 PM Fair Grounds T
Thursday February 28 2019 2:30 PM Oaklawn T
Thursday February 28 2019 3:30 PM Santa Anita T
Thursday February 28 2019 4:30 PM Dover Downs H
Thursday February 28 2019 6:00 PM Penn National T
Thursday February 28 2019 6:15 PM Turfway T
Thursday February 28 2019 6:25 PM Delta Downs T
Thursday February 28 2019 6:35 PM Flamboro Downs H
Thursday February 28 2019 6:50 PM Yonkers H
Thursday February 28 2019 7:00 PM Charles Town T
Thursday February 28 2019 7:10 PM Mohawk H
Thursday February 28 2019 7:20 PM Pompano H
Thursday February 28 2019 7:30 PM Australian Racing T