Day Month day1 Year Time Description Harness or Thoroughbred
Saturday October 12 2019 12:30 PM Freehold H
Saturday October 12 2019 12:30 PM Monmouth @Meadowlands T
Saturday October 12 2019 12:55 PM Parx T
Saturday October 12 2019 1:00 PM Belmont T
Saturday October 12 2019 1:00 PM Gulstream West T
Saturday October 12 2019 1:00 PM Keeneland T
Saturday October 12 2019 1:00 PM Will Rogers T
Saturday October 12 2019 1:05 PM The Meadows H
Saturday October 12 2019 1:05 PM Woodbine (T) T
Saturday October 12 2019 1:30 PM Scarborough H
Saturday October 12 2019 1:40 PM Thistledowns T
Saturday October 12 2019 3:30 PM Santa Anita T
Saturday October 12 2019 3:55 PM Turf Paradise T
Saturday October 12 2019 5:55 PM Delta Downs T
Saturday October 12 2019 6:00 PM Northfield H
Saturday October 12 2019 6:00 PM Penn National T
Saturday October 12 2019 6:15 PM Dayton H
Saturday October 12 2019 6:15 PM Indiana Grand T
Saturday October 12 2019 6:30 PM Hoosier Park H
Saturday October 12 2019 6:35 PM Flamboro H
Saturday October 12 2019 6:35 PM Evangeline T
Saturday October 12 2019 6:45 PM Meadowlands H
Saturday October 12 2019 6:45 PM Saratoga (H) H
Saturday October 12 2019 6:50 PM Yonkers H
Saturday October 12 2019 7:00 PM Charles Town T
Saturday October 12 2019 7:05 PM Lone Star Park T
Saturday October 12 2019 8:00 PM Remington T
Saturday October 12 2019 8:30 PM Australian Racing T
Saturday October 12 2019 1:October:00 PM Laurel T
Saturday October 12 2019 4:October:00 PM Hawthorne (T) T
Saturday October 12 2019 6:October:00 PM Vernon Downs H
Saturday October 12 2019 7:October:00 PM Woodbine/Mohawk H
Sunday October 13 2019 12:00 PM Saratoga (H) H
Sunday October 13 2019 12:50 PM Monmouth T
Sunday October 13 2019 12:55 PM Parx T
Sunday October 13 2019 1:00 PM Belmont T
Sunday October 13 2019 1:00 PM Gulstream West T
Sunday October 13 2019 1:00 PM Keeneland T
Sunday October 13 2019 1:00 PM Will Rogers T
Sunday October 13 2019 1:05 PM Woodbine (T) T
Sunday October 13 2019 1:20 PM Fort Erie T
Sunday October 13 2019 1:30 PM Scarborough H
Sunday October 13 2019 2:00 PM Plainridge H
Sunday October 13 2019 2:15 PM Dayton H
Sunday October 13 2019 3:15 PM Century Mile H
Sunday October 13 2019 3:30 PM Santa Anita T
Sunday October 13 2019 3:45 PM Century Downs T
Sunday October 13 2019 3:55 PM Turf Paradise T
Sunday October 13 2019 6:00 PM Northfield H
Sunday October 13 2019 6:30 PM Rideau Carlton H
Sunday October 13 2019 6:35 PM Flamboro H
Sunday October 13 2019 7:00 PM Pocono Downs H
Sunday October 13 2019 7:00 PM Mountaineer T
Sunday October 13 2019 8:30 PM Australian Racing T
Sunday October 13 2019 1:October:00 PM Laurel T
Monday October 14 2019 12:55 PM Parx T
Monday October 14 2019 1:00 PM Belmont T
Monday October 14 2019 1:00 PM Gulstream West T
Monday October 14 2019 1:00 PM Woodbine (T) T
Monday October 14 2019 1:05 PM The Meadows H
Monday October 14 2019 1:15 PM Finger Lakes T
Monday October 14 2019 1:25 PM Ajax Downs T
Monday October 14 2019 1:40 PM Thistledowns T
Monday October 14 2019 2:00 PM Plainridge H
Monday October 14 2019 2:15 PM Dayton H
Monday October 14 2019 3:45 PM Century Downs T
Monday October 14 2019 3:55 PM Turf Paradise T
Monday October 14 2019 4:00 PM Pocono Downs H
Monday October 14 2019 4:00 PM Santa Anita T
Monday October 14 2019 4:30 PM Harrington H
Monday October 14 2019 5:25 PM Presque Isle T
Monday October 14 2019 6:00 PM Northfield H
Monday October 14 2019 6:50 PM Yonkers H
Monday October 14 2019 7:00 PM Mountaineer T
Monday October 14 2019 8:30 PM Australian Racing T
Monday October 14 2019 1:October:00 PM Laurel T
Monday October 14 2019 7:October:00 PM Woodbine/Mohawk H
Tuesday October 15 2019 12:50 PM Monticello H
Tuesday October 15 2019 12:55 PM Parx T
Tuesday October 15 2019 1:05 PM The Meadows H
Tuesday October 15 2019 1:15 PM Finger Lakes T
Tuesday October 15 2019 1:30 PM Fort Erie T
Tuesday October 15 2019 1:40 PM Thistledowns T
Tuesday October 15 2019 2:15 PM Dayton H
Tuesday October 15 2019 2:15 PM Indiana Grand T
Tuesday October 15 2019 3:55 PM Turf Paradise T
Tuesday October 15 2019 4:00 PM Pocono Downs H
Tuesday October 15 2019 4:30 PM Harrington H
Tuesday October 15 2019 5:00 PM Bangor H
Tuesday October 15 2019 5:25 PM Presque Isle T
Tuesday October 15 2019 6:00 PM Northfield H
Tuesday October 15 2019 6:30 PM Hoosier Park H
Tuesday October 15 2019 6:50 PM Yonkers H
Tuesday October 15 2019 7:00 PM Mountaineer T
Tuesday October 15 2019 7:20 PM Woodbine/Mohawk H
Tuesday October 15 2019 8:30 PM Australian Racing T
Wednesday October 16 2019 12:00 PM Saratoga (H) H
Wednesday October 16 2019 12:50 PM Monticello H
Wednesday October 16 2019 1:00 PM Belmont T
Wednesday October 16 2019 1:00 PM Keeneland T
Wednesday October 16 2019 1:05 PM The Meadows H
Wednesday October 16 2019 1:15 PM Finger Lakes T
Wednesday October 16 2019 1:40 PM Thistledowns T
Wednesday October 16 2019 2:15 PM Indiana Grand T
Wednesday October 16 2019 4:30 PM Harrington H
Wednesday October 16 2019 5:00 PM Bangor H
Wednesday October 16 2019 5:25 PM Presque Isle T
Wednesday October 16 2019 5:55 PM Delta Downs T
Wednesday October 16 2019 6:00 PM Northfield H
Wednesday October 16 2019 6:30 PM Hoosier Park H
Wednesday October 16 2019 6:35 PM Flamboro H
Wednesday October 16 2019 6:35 PM Evangeline T
Wednesday October 16 2019 7:00 PM Mountaineer T
Wednesday October 16 2019 8:00 PM Remington T
Wednesday October 16 2019 8:30 PM Australian Racing T
Thursday October 17 2019 12:00 PM Saratoga (H) H
Thursday October 17 2019 12:50 PM Monticello H
Thursday October 17 2019 1:00 PM Belmont T
Thursday October 17 2019 1:00 PM Gulstream West T
Thursday October 17 2019 1:00 PM Keeneland T
Thursday October 17 2019 1:15 PM Finger Lakes T
Thursday October 17 2019 2:00 PM Plainridge H
Thursday October 17 2019 4:00 PM Santa Anita T
Thursday October 17 2019 5:25 PM Presque Isle T
Thursday October 17 2019 5:55 PM Delta Downs T
Thursday October 17 2019 6:00 PM Penn National T
Thursday October 17 2019 6:15 PM Dayton H
Thursday October 17 2019 6:30 PM Hoosier Park H
Thursday October 17 2019 6:30 PM Rideau Carlton H
Thursday October 17 2019 6:35 PM Flamboro H
Thursday October 17 2019 6:35 PM Evangeline T
Thursday October 17 2019 6:50 PM Yonkers H
Thursday October 17 2019 7:00 PM Charles Town T
Thursday October 17 2019 8:00 PM Remington T
Thursday October 17 2019 8:30 PM Australian Racing T
Thursday October 17 2019 1:October:00 PM Laurel T
Thursday October 17 2019 4:October:00 PM Hawthorne (T) T
Thursday October 17 2019 7:October:00 PM Woodbine/Mohawk H
Friday October 18 2019 12:30 PM Freehold H
Friday October 18 2019 12:30 PM Monmouth @Meadowlands T
Friday October 18 2019 1:00 PM Belmont T
Friday October 18 2019 1:00 PM Gulstream West T
Friday October 18 2019 1:00 PM Keeneland T
Friday October 18 2019 1:00 PM Will Rogers T
Friday October 18 2019 2:00 PM Plainridge H
Friday October 18 2019 2:15 PM Indiana Grand T
Friday October 18 2019 4:00 PM Santa Anita T
Friday October 18 2019 4:05 PM Woodbine (T) T
Friday October 18 2019 5:00 PM Bangor H
Friday October 18 2019 5:55 PM Delta Downs T
Friday October 18 2019 6:00 PM Penn National T
Friday October 18 2019 6:15 PM Dayton H
Friday October 18 2019 6:30 PM Hoosier Park H
Friday October 18 2019 6:35 PM Evangeline T
Friday October 18 2019 6:45 PM Meadowlands H
Friday October 18 2019 6:50 PM Yonkers H
Friday October 18 2019 7:00 PM Charles Town T
Friday October 18 2019 7:05 PM Lone Star Park T
Friday October 18 2019 8:00 PM Remington T
Friday October 18 2019 8:30 PM Australian Racing T
Friday October 18 2019 9:15 PM Century Mile H
Friday October 18 2019 1:October:00 PM Laurel T
Friday October 18 2019 4:October:00 PM Hawthorne (T) T
Friday October 18 2019 6:October:00 PM Vernon Downs H
Friday October 18 2019 7:October:00 PM Woodbine/Mohawk H
Saturday October 19 2019 12:30 PM Freehold H
Saturday October 19 2019 12:55 PM Parx T
Saturday October 19 2019 1:00 PM Belmont T
Saturday October 19 2019 1:00 PM Gulstream West T
Saturday October 19 2019 1:00 PM Keeneland T
Saturday October 19 2019 1:00 PM Will Rogers T
Saturday October 19 2019 1:05 PM The Meadows H
Saturday October 19 2019 1:05 PM Woodbine (T) T
Saturday October 19 2019 1:30 PM Scarborough H
Saturday October 19 2019 1:40 PM Thistledowns T
Saturday October 19 2019 3:30 PM Santa Anita T
Saturday October 19 2019 3:45 PM Century Downs T
Saturday October 19 2019 3:55 PM Turf Paradise T
Saturday October 19 2019 4:30 PM Hoosier Park H
Saturday October 19 2019 5:55 PM Delta Downs T
Saturday October 19 2019 6:00 PM Northfield H
Saturday October 19 2019 6:00 PM Penn National T
Saturday October 19 2019 6:15 PM Dayton H
Saturday October 19 2019 6:15 PM Indiana Grand T
Saturday October 19 2019 6:35 PM Flamboro H
Saturday October 19 2019 6:35 PM Evangeline T
Saturday October 19 2019 6:45 PM Meadowlands H
Saturday October 19 2019 6:45 PM Saratoga (H) H
Saturday October 19 2019 6:50 PM Yonkers H
Saturday October 19 2019 7:00 PM Pocono Downs H
Saturday October 19 2019 7:00 PM Charles Town T
Saturday October 19 2019 7:05 PM Lone Star Park T
Saturday October 19 2019 8:00 PM Remington T
Saturday October 19 2019 8:30 PM Australian Racing T
Saturday October 19 2019 12:October:00 PM Laurel T
Saturday October 19 2019 4:October:00 PM Hawthorne (T) T
Saturday October 19 2019 6:October:00 PM Vernon Downs H
Saturday October 19 2019 7:October:00 PM Woodbine/Mohawk H
Sunday October 20 2019 12:00 PM Saratoga (H) H
Sunday October 20 2019 12:50 PM Monmouth T
Sunday October 20 2019 12:55 PM Parx T
Sunday October 20 2019 1:00 PM Belmont T
Sunday October 20 2019 1:00 PM Gulstream West T
Sunday October 20 2019 1:00 PM Keeneland T
Sunday October 20 2019 1:00 PM Will Rogers T
Sunday October 20 2019 1:05 PM Woodbine (T) T
Sunday October 20 2019 1:30 PM Scarborough H
Sunday October 20 2019 2:00 PM Plainridge H
Sunday October 20 2019 3:15 PM Century Mile H
Sunday October 20 2019 3:30 PM Santa Anita T
Sunday October 20 2019 3:45 PM Century Downs T
Sunday October 20 2019 3:55 PM Turf Paradise T
Sunday October 20 2019 6:00 PM Northfield H
Sunday October 20 2019 6:30 PM Rideau Carlton H
Sunday October 20 2019 6:35 PM Flamboro H
Sunday October 20 2019 7:00 PM Pocono Downs H
Sunday October 20 2019 7:00 PM Mountaineer T
Sunday October 20 2019 8:30 PM Australian Racing T
Sunday October 20 2019 1:October:00 PM Laurel T
Monday October 21 2019 12:50 PM Monticello H
Monday October 21 2019 12:55 PM Parx T
Monday October 21 2019 1:05 PM The Meadows H
Monday October 21 2019 1:15 PM Finger Lakes T
Monday October 21 2019 1:25 PM Ajax Downs T
Monday October 21 2019 2:00 PM Plainridge H
Monday October 21 2019 2:15 PM Dayton H
Monday October 21 2019 3:55 PM Turf Paradise T
Monday October 21 2019 4:00 PM Pocono Downs H
Monday October 21 2019 4:30 PM Harrington H
Monday October 21 2019 6:00 PM Northfield H
Monday October 21 2019 6:50 PM Yonkers H
Monday October 21 2019 7:00 PM Mountaineer T
Monday October 21 2019 8:30 PM Australian Racing T
Monday October 21 2019 7:October:00 PM Woodbine/Mohawk H
Tuesday October 22 2019 12:50 PM Monticello H
Tuesday October 22 2019 12:55 PM Parx T
Tuesday October 22 2019 1:05 PM The Meadows H
Tuesday October 22 2019 1:15 PM Finger Lakes T
Tuesday October 22 2019 2:15 PM Dayton H
Tuesday October 22 2019 2:15 PM Indiana Grand T
Tuesday October 22 2019 3:55 PM Turf Paradise T
Tuesday October 22 2019 4:00 PM Pocono Downs H
Tuesday October 22 2019 4:30 PM Harrington H
Tuesday October 22 2019 5:00 PM Bangor H
Tuesday October 22 2019 6:00 PM Northfield H
Tuesday October 22 2019 6:30 PM Hoosier Park H
Tuesday October 22 2019 6:50 PM Yonkers H
Tuesday October 22 2019 7:00 PM Woodbine/Mohawk H
Tuesday October 22 2019 7:00 PM Mountaineer T
Tuesday October 22 2019 8:30 PM Australian Racing T
Wednesday October 23 2019 12:00 PM Saratoga (H) H
Wednesday October 23 2019 12:50 PM Monticello H
Wednesday October 23 2019 1:00 PM Belmont T
Wednesday October 23 2019 1:00 PM Gulstream West T
Wednesday October 23 2019 1:00 PM Keeneland T
Wednesday October 23 2019 1:05 PM The Meadows H
Wednesday October 23 2019 1:15 PM Finger Lakes T
Wednesday October 23 2019 2:15 PM Indiana Grand T
Wednesday October 23 2019 4:30 PM Harrington H
Wednesday October 23 2019 5:00 PM Bangor H
Wednesday October 23 2019 5:55 PM Delta Downs T
Wednesday October 23 2019 6:00 PM Northfield H
Wednesday October 23 2019 6:30 PM Hoosier Park H
Wednesday October 23 2019 6:35 PM Flamboro H
Wednesday October 23 2019 6:35 PM Evangeline T
Wednesday October 23 2019 6:45 PM Woodbine (T) T
Wednesday October 23 2019 7:00 PM Mountaineer T
Wednesday October 23 2019 8:00 PM Remington T
Wednesday October 23 2019 8:30 PM Australian Racing T
Thursday October 24 2019 12:00 PM Saratoga (H) H
Thursday October 24 2019 12:25 PM Laurel T
Thursday October 24 2019 12:50 PM Monticello H
Thursday October 24 2019 1:00 PM Belmont T
Thursday October 24 2019 1:00 PM Gulstream West T
Thursday October 24 2019 1:00 PM Keeneland T
Thursday October 24 2019 1:15 PM Finger Lakes T
Thursday October 24 2019 2:00 PM Plainridge H
Thursday October 24 2019 4:00 PM Santa Anita T
Thursday October 24 2019 5:55 PM Delta Downs T
Thursday October 24 2019 6:00 PM Penn National T
Thursday October 24 2019 6:15 PM Dayton H
Thursday October 24 2019 6:30 PM Hoosier Park H
Thursday October 24 2019 6:30 PM Rideau Carlton H
Thursday October 24 2019 6:35 PM Flamboro H
Thursday October 24 2019 6:35 PM Evangeline T
Thursday October 24 2019 6:50 PM Yonkers H
Thursday October 24 2019 7:00 PM Charles Town T
Thursday October 24 2019 8:00 PM Remington T
Thursday October 24 2019 8:30 PM Australian Racing T
Thursday October 24 2019 4:October:00 PM Hawthorne (T) T
Thursday October 24 2019 7:October:00 PM Woodbine/Mohawk H
Friday October 25 2019 12:25 PM Laurel T
Friday October 25 2019 12:30 PM Freehold H
Friday October 25 2019 12:30 PM Monmouth @ Meadowlands T
Friday October 25 2019 12:45 PM Mahoning Valley T
Friday October 25 2019 1:00 PM Belmont T
Friday October 25 2019 1:00 PM Gulstream West T
Friday October 25 2019 1:00 PM Keeneland T
Friday October 25 2019 1:00 PM Will Rogers T
Friday October 25 2019 2:00 PM Plainridge H
Friday October 25 2019 2:15 PM Indiana Grand T
Friday October 25 2019 4:00 PM Santa Anita T
Friday October 25 2019 4:05 PM Woodbine (T) T
Friday October 25 2019 5:00 PM Bangor H
Friday October 25 2019 5:55 PM Delta Downs T
Friday October 25 2019 6:00 PM Penn National T
Friday October 25 2019 6:15 PM Dayton H
Friday October 25 2019 6:30 PM Hoosier Park H
Friday October 25 2019 6:35 PM Evangeline T
Friday October 25 2019 6:45 PM Meadowlands H
Friday October 25 2019 6:50 PM Yonkers H
Friday October 25 2019 7:00 PM Charles Town T
Friday October 25 2019 7:05 PM Lone Star Park T
Friday October 25 2019 8:00 PM Remington T
Friday October 25 2019 8:30 PM Australian Racing T
Friday October 25 2019 9:15 PM Century Mile H
Friday October 25 2019 4:October:00 PM Hawthorne (T) T
Friday October 25 2019 6:October:00 PM Vernon Downs H
Friday October 25 2019 7:October:00 PM Woodbine/Mohawk H
Saturday October 26 2019 12:25 PM Laurel T
Saturday October 26 2019 12:30 PM Freehold H
Saturday October 26 2019 12:45 PM Mahoning Valley T
Saturday October 26 2019 12:55 PM Parx T
Saturday October 26 2019 1:00 PM Belmont T
Saturday October 26 2019 1:00 PM Gulstream West T
Saturday October 26 2019 1:00 PM Keeneland T
Saturday October 26 2019 1:00 PM Monmouth T
Saturday October 26 2019 1:00 PM Will Rogers T
Saturday October 26 2019 1:05 PM Woodbine (T) T
Saturday October 26 2019 1:30 PM Scarborough H
Saturday October 26 2019 3:30 PM Santa Anita T
Saturday October 26 2019 3:45 PM Century Downs T
Saturday October 26 2019 3:55 PM Turf Paradise T
Saturday October 26 2019 5:55 PM Delta Downs T
Saturday October 26 2019 6:00 PM Northfield H
Saturday October 26 2019 6:00 PM Penn National T
Saturday October 26 2019 6:15 PM Dayton H
Saturday October 26 2019 6:30 PM Hoosier Park H
Saturday October 26 2019 6:35 PM Flamboro H
Saturday October 26 2019 6:35 PM Evangeline T
Saturday October 26 2019 6:45 PM Meadowlands H
Saturday October 26 2019 6:45 PM Saratoga (H) H
Saturday October 26 2019 6:50 PM Yonkers H
Saturday October 26 2019 7:00 PM Pocono Downs H
Saturday October 26 2019 7:00 PM Charles Town T
Saturday October 26 2019 7:05 PM Lone Star Park T
Saturday October 26 2019 8:00 PM Remington T
Saturday October 26 2019 8:30 PM Australian Racing T
Saturday October 26 2019 4:October:00 PM Hawthorne (T) T
Saturday October 26 2019 6:October:00 PM Vernon Downs H
Saturday October 26 2019 7:October:00 PM Woodbine/Mohawk H
Sunday October 27 2019 12:00 PM Saratoga (H) H
Sunday October 27 2019 12:25 PM Laurel T
Sunday October 27 2019 12:50 PM Monmouth T
Sunday October 27 2019 12:55 PM Parx T
Sunday October 27 2019 1:00 PM Belmont T
Sunday October 27 2019 1:00 PM Churchill T
Sunday October 27 2019 1:00 PM Gulstream West T
Sunday October 27 2019 1:00 PM Will Rogers T
Sunday October 27 2019 1:05 PM Woodbine (T) T
Sunday October 27 2019 1:30 PM Scarborough H
Sunday October 27 2019 2:00 PM Plainridge H
Sunday October 27 2019 3:15 PM Century Mile H
Sunday October 27 2019 3:30 PM Santa Anita T
Sunday October 27 2019 3:45 PM Century Downs T
Sunday October 27 2019 3:55 PM Turf Paradise T
Sunday October 27 2019 6:00 PM Northfield H
Sunday October 27 2019 6:30 PM Rideau Carlton H
Sunday October 27 2019 6:35 PM Flamboro H
Sunday October 27 2019 7:00 PM Pocono Downs H
Sunday October 27 2019 7:00 PM Mountaineer T
Sunday October 27 2019 8:30 PM Australian Racing T
Monday October 28 2019 12:45 PM Mahoning Valley T
Monday October 28 2019 12:50 PM Monticello H
Monday October 28 2019 12:55 PM Parx T
Monday October 28 2019 1:05 PM The Meadows H
Monday October 28 2019 1:15 PM Finger Lakes T
Monday October 28 2019 2:00 PM Plainridge H
Monday October 28 2019 2:15 PM Dayton H
Monday October 28 2019 3:55 PM Turf Paradise T
Monday October 28 2019 4:00 PM Pocono Downs H
Monday October 28 2019 6:00 PM Northfield H
Monday October 28 2019 6:50 PM Yonkers H
Monday October 28 2019 7:00 PM Mountaineer T
Monday October 28 2019 8:30 PM Australian Racing T
Monday October 28 2019 7:October:00 PM Woodbine/Mohawk H
Tuesday October 29 2019 12:45 PM Mahoning Valley T
Tuesday October 29 2019 12:50 PM Monticello H
Tuesday October 29 2019 12:55 PM Parx T
Tuesday October 29 2019 1:05 PM The Meadows H
Tuesday October 29 2019 1:15 PM Finger Lakes T
Tuesday October 29 2019 2:15 PM Dayton H
Tuesday October 29 2019 2:15 PM Indiana Grand T
Tuesday October 29 2019 3:55 PM Turf Paradise T
Tuesday October 29 2019 4:00 PM Pocono Downs H
Tuesday October 29 2019 5:00 PM Bangor H
Tuesday October 29 2019 6:00 PM Northfield H
Tuesday October 29 2019 6:30 PM Hoosier Park H
Tuesday October 29 2019 6:50 PM Yonkers H
Tuesday October 29 2019 7:00 PM Mountaineer T
Tuesday October 29 2019 8:30 PM Australian Racing T
Wednesday October 30 2019 12:00 PM Saratoga (H) H
Wednesday October 30 2019 12:45 PM Mahoning Valley T
Wednesday October 30 2019 12:50 PM Monticello H
Wednesday October 30 2019 1:00 PM Churchill T
Wednesday October 30 2019 1:00 PM Gulstream West T
Wednesday October 30 2019 1:05 PM The Meadows H
Wednesday October 30 2019 1:15 PM Finger Lakes T
Wednesday October 30 2019 2:15 PM Indiana Grand T
Wednesday October 30 2019 5:00 PM Bangor H
Wednesday October 30 2019 5:55 PM Delta Downs T
Wednesday October 30 2019 6:00 PM Northfield H
Wednesday October 30 2019 6:30 PM Hoosier Park H
Wednesday October 30 2019 6:35 PM Flamboro H
Wednesday October 30 2019 6:35 PM Evangeline T
Wednesday October 30 2019 6:45 PM Woodbine (T) T
Wednesday October 30 2019 7:00 PM Mountaineer T
Wednesday October 30 2019 8:00 PM Remington T
Wednesday October 30 2019 8:30 PM Australian Racing T
Thursday October 31 2019 12:00 PM Saratoga (H) H
Thursday October 31 2019 12:25 PM Laurel T
Thursday October 31 2019 12:50 PM Monticello H
Thursday October 31 2019 1:00 PM Churchill T
Thursday October 31 2019 1:00 PM Gulstream West T
Thursday October 31 2019 1:15 PM Finger Lakes T
Thursday October 31 2019 2:00 PM Plainridge H
Thursday October 31 2019 4:00 PM Santa Anita T
Thursday October 31 2019 5:55 PM Delta Downs T
Thursday October 31 2019 6:00 PM Penn National T
Thursday October 31 2019 6:15 PM Dayton H
Thursday October 31 2019 6:30 PM Hoosier Park H
Thursday October 31 2019 6:30 PM Rideau Carlton H
Thursday October 31 2019 6:35 PM Flamboro H
Thursday October 31 2019 6:35 PM Evangeline T
Thursday October 31 2019 6:50 PM Yonkers H
Thursday October 31 2019 7:00 PM Charles Town T
Thursday October 31 2019 8:00 PM Remington T
Thursday October 31 2019 8:30 PM Australian Racing T
Thursday October 31 2019 4:October:00 PM Hawthorne (T) T
Thursday October 31 2019 7:October:00 PM Woodbine/Mohawk H